(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

section

ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 14.18"
ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 14.18" ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 14.18"

ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 14.18"

108.02 USD
SKU: Clamp-14.18

Size: 14.18" Diameter
Roadwarrior Clamp Part Number: X12C0-01418-VB


• Brand New Unused Aftermarket Piece, Neither Remanufactured Nor Refurbished
• Kit includes 2 Clamps
• Made in North America (Canada)
• Free Ground Shipping, Continental USA
• Overnight Shipping Available
• Cannot Ship to California

Availability: In stock

$108.02
Product Description

    Have A Question

    0 Question | 0 Answer

    Details

    • Manufacturer: Roadwarrior
    • Part Type: Clamp For Diesel Oxidation Catalyst or Diesel Particulate Filter
    • Kit includes 2 Clamps
    • Upto 5 Days Lead Time
    • Brand New Unused Aftermarket Piece
    • Made in North America (Canada)
    • Overnight Shipping Available
    • Cannot Ship to California
    • Table Showing Engine and OEM Numbers

     

    This Clamp is also a direct fit for followings OEM Part #

    Engine MakeEngine ModelOEM Part #
    Detroit DieselDD1523537225
    Detroit DieselDD15A6804901592
    Detroit DieselDD15A6804910594
    Detroit DieselDD15RA6804901214
    Detroit DieselDD15RA6804908692
    Detroit DieselDD15RA6804910294
    Detroit DieselDD15A6804901614
    Volvo/Mack MP720231111
    Volvo/Mack MP720992181
    Volvo/Mack MP721048577
    Volvo/Mack MP721804785
    Volvo/Mack MP721817835
    Volvo/Mack MP785000899
    Volvo/Mack MP785003793
    Volvo/Mack MP785125682
    Volvo/Mack MP721395825
    Volvo/Mack MP785124613
    Volvo/Mack MP7/MP8 D11 / D1321393279
    Volvo/Mack MP7/MP8 D11 / D1321395827
    Volvo/Mack MP7/MP8 D11 / D1321471269
    Volvo/Mack MP7/MP8 D11 / D1322342601
    Volvo/Mack MP7/MP8 D11 / D1322761989
    Volvo/Mack MP7/MP8 D11 / D1385124653

    ROADWARRIOR® is a registered trademark of DCL International Inc.

    Specifications

    Weight (Lbs)1.00
    SizeDia 14.18"
    Product ColorBlack


Product's Review

CMS tab
Product Faqs
     

    Product Faqs

    Ask a Question

    No Faqs Found !

  Loading...