(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

section

Super Cargo Drive Tire 285/75R24.5/G

Super Cargo Drive Tire 285/75R24.5/G

$257.00 USD
SKU: LMS025

TYPE: Drive
PROFILE: 285/75R24.5/G
DESCRIPTION CODE: SC 285/75R24.5/G S CRGO SC516 CS
Manufacturers Code: SC516
Prices Do Not Include F.E.T. Tax. Will Be Added On At Checkout.
This tire is stored off-site and typically takes 1-2 business days to receive in stock and ship.

Ask a question (0)

Availability: In stock

$257.00
  • Buy 8 for $247.00 each and save 4%
Product Description

    Details

    • Tires are Virgin tires, not Re-Caps
    • Warranty

    Prices Do Not Include F.E.T. Tax. Will Be Added On At Checkout.

    This tire is stored off-site and typically takes 1-2 business days to receive in stock and ship.

    Tire Size285/75R24.5/G11R24.5/G295/75R22.5/G11R22.5/G
    Service Description144146144144 
    Load RangeGGGG
    Part NumberLMS025LMS031LMS024LMS030
    Diameter(in)41.643.940.241.9
    Tire Weight (lbs) 110110129
    Max. PSI110105110105
    Section Width (in)11.11111.711
    Appr. Rim Width (in)8.25-8.258.25-8.259-98.25-8.25
    Static Load Radius19.620.518.819.5
    Load Limit Single6175661061756475
    Load Limit Dual5675600556755840
    Tread Depth26302630
    Type TL/TTTubelessTubelessTubelessTubeless
Additional Information

    Additional Information

    Weight (Lbs)110.00
    Rim Size24.5
Product's Review

    Write Your Own Review

    You're reviewing: Super Cargo Drive Tire 285/75R24.5/G

    How do you rate this product? *

     1 star2 stars3 stars4 stars5 stars
    Value
    Quality
    Price
CMS tab
 

Product Faqs

Ask a Question

No Faqs Found !

  Loading...