COVID-19 UPDATE

(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

section

ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 14.43"
ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 14.43" ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 14.43"

ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 14.43"

100.46 USD
SKU: Clamp-14.43

Size: 14.43" Diameter
Roadwarrior Clamp Part Number: X12C0-01443-VB


• Brand New Unused Aftermarket Piece, Neither Remanufactured Nor Refurbished
• Kit includes 2 Clamps
• Made in North America (Canada)
• Free Ground Shipping, Continental USA
• Overnight Shipping Available
• Cannot Ship to California

Availability: Drop Ship.
Item ships in 2 business days.

$100.46
Product Description

    Have A Question

    0 Question | 0 Answer

    Details

    Specifications

    Weight (Lbs)1.00
    SizeDia 14.43"

    • Manufacturer: Roadwarrior
    • Part Type: Clamp For Diesel Oxidation Catalyst or Diesel Particulate Filter
    • Kit includes 2 Clamps
    • Upto 5 Days Lead Time
    • Brand New Unused Aftermarket Piece
    • Made in North America (Canada)
    • Overnight Shipping Available
    • Cannot Ship to California
    • Table Showing Engine and OEM Numbers

     

    This Clamp is also a direct fit for followings OEM Part #

    Volvo/Mack Volvo/Mack Volvo/Mack Volvo/Mack 

    Engine MakeEngine ModelOEM Part #
    Volvo/Mack D1320864127
    Volvo/Mack D1320864129
    Volvo/Mack D1321850645
    Volvo/Mack D1321850658
    Volvo/Mack D1328064129
    Volvo/Mack D1385000726
    Volvo/Mack D1385001355
    Volvo/Mack MP820864316
    Volvo/Mack MP821851879
    Volvo/Mack MP885000725
    Volvo/Mack D13 / MP820864132
    Volvo/Mack D13 / MP821850647
    Volvo/Mack D13 / MP885000779
    Volvo/Mack D13 / MP885001354

    ROADWARRIOR® is a registered trademark of DCL International Inc.


Product's Review

CMS tab
Product Faqs
     

    Product Faqs

    Ask a Question

    No Faqs Found !

  Loading...