(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

section

ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 13.42"
ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 13.42" ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 13.42"

ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 13.42"

$36.05 USD
SKU: Clamp-13.42

Size: 13.42" Diameter
Roadwarrior Clamp Part Number: X12C0-01342-VB


• Brand New Unused Aftermarket Piece, Neither Remanufactured Nor Refurbished
• Made in North America (Canada)
• Free Ground Shipping, Continental USA
• Overnight Shipping Available
• Cannot Ship to California

Ask a question (0)

Availability: In stock

$36.05
Product Description

    Details

    • Manufacturer: Roadwarrior
    • Part Type: Clamp For Diesel Oxidation Catalyst or Diesel Particulate Filter
    • Upto 5 Days Lead Time
    • Brand New Unused Aftermarket Piece
    • Made in North America (Canada)
    • Overnight Shipping Available
    • Cannot Ship to California
    • Table Showing Engine and OEM Numbers

     

    This Clamp is also a direct fit for followings OEM Part #

    Engine MakeEngine ModelOEM Part #
    CumminsISM4965244NX
    CumminsISM4352920NX
    CumminsISM4352923NX
    CumminsISM4965055D
    CumminsISM4965243NX
    CumminsISM5287191NX
    CumminsISM2606777C1
    CumminsISM2606987C91
    CumminsISM2880281NX
    CumminsISM4352920NX
    CumminsISM4352921NX
    CumminsISM4352989NX
    CumminsISM4936737NX
    CumminsISM4965055NX
    CumminsISM4965078NX
    CumminsISM4965217NX
    CumminsISM4965218NX
    CumminsISM4965223NX
    CumminsISM4965224NX
    CumminsISM4969668NX
    CumminsISM4969719NX
    CumminsISM4969722NX
    CumminsISM4969846NX
    CumminsISM5273093NX
    CumminsISM5287515NX
    CumminsISM5287516NX
    CumminsISM5287519NX
    CumminsISM5287520NX
    CumminsISM5287521NX
    CumminsISM5287522NX
    CumminsISX2606971
    CumminsISX2607044C91
    CumminsISX2880168NX
    CumminsISX2880259NX
    CumminsISX2888262NX
    CumminsISX4936734NX
    CumminsISX4965226NX
    CumminsISX4969700NX
    CumminsISX4969701NX
    CumminsISX4969702NX
    CumminsISX4969721NX
    CumminsISX5283669NX
    CumminsISX5283778NX
    CumminsISX5295609NX
    CumminsISX5297522NX
    CumminsISX5297990NX
    CumminsISX2601509
    CumminsISX4388411
    CumminsISX4965322
    CumminsISX20970295
    CumminsISX1837303PE
    CumminsISX2871496NX
    CumminsISX2871577NX
    CumminsISX2871581NX
    CumminsISX2880174NX
    CumminsISX2880501NX
    CumminsISX2880505NX
    CumminsISX2880506NX
    CumminsISX2880582NX
    CumminsISX2885941NX
    CumminsISX2888231NX
    CumminsISX2888247NX
    CumminsISX2888248NX
    CumminsISX2888249NX
    CumminsISX2888250NX
    CumminsISX2888261NX
    CumminsISX2888263NX
    CumminsISX4328760NX
    CumminsISX4353221NX
    CumminsISX4353249NX
    CumminsISX4353264NX
    CumminsISX4965129D
    CumminsISX4965225NX
    CumminsISX4965304NX
    CumminsISX4965305NX
    CumminsISX4965317NX
    CumminsISX4969542NX
    CumminsISX4969703NX
    CumminsISX4969718NX
    CumminsISX5283799NX
    CumminsISX5286910NX
    CumminsISX5289769NX
    CumminsISX5295604NX
    CumminsISX5297989NX
    CumminsISX5298340NX
    CumminsISX5298349NX
    CumminsISX5303922NX
    CumminsISX5309560NX
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 112603456C91
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 132596666C91
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 13, 112596665C91
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 13, 112596690C91
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 13, 112601229C91
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 13, 115010848R1
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 13, 115010851R1
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 13, 11Q622369
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 152608438C91
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce 152606157C91
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce N132510616C91
    Navistar/MaxxforceMaxxforce N135011031R91
    PaccarPaccar MX1827310PEX
    PaccarPaccar MX1827739PEX
    PaccarPaccar MX1837300PE
    PaccarPaccar MX1837303PE
    PaccarPaccar MX1900626PE
    PaccarPaccar MX1906311PE
    PaccarPaccar MX2871577NX
    Volvo/MackMP720863840
    Volvo/MackMP720863859
    Volvo/MackMP721850643
    Volvo/MackMP721850651
    Volvo/MackMP785000777
    Volvo/MackMP785001356
    Volvo/MackMP785001366
    Volvo/MackMP7 , MP820864558
    Volvo/MackMP7 , MP885001367
    Volvo/MackMP7 , MP821905492

    ROADWARRIOR® is a registered trademark of DCL International Inc.

Additional Information

    Additional Information

    Weight (Lbs)1.00
    SizeDia 13.42"
    Load LimitNo
    Max WLLNo
Product's Review

CMS tab
 

Product Faqs

Ask a Question

No Faqs Found !

  Loading...