(0 item) - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

section

ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 11.90"
ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 11.90" ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 11.90"

ROADWARRIOR DPF/DOC Clamp for Dia 11.90"

94.79 USD
SKU: Clamp-11.90

Size: 11.90" Diameter
Roadwarrior Clamp Part Number: X12C0-01190-VB


• Brand New Unused Aftermarket Piece, Neither Remanufactured Nor Refurbished
• Kit includes 2 Clamps
• Made in North America (Canada)
• Free Ground Shipping, Continental USA
• Overnight Shipping Available
• Cannot Ship to California

Availability: In stock

$94.79
Product Description

    Have A Question

    0 Question | 0 Answer

    Details

    • Manufacturer: Roadwarrior
    • Part Type: Clamp For Diesel Oxidation Catalyst or Diesel Particulate Filter
    • Kit includes 2 Clamps
    • Upto 5 Days Lead Time
    • Brand New Unused Aftermarket Piece
    • Made in North America (Canada)
    • Overnight Shipping Available
    • Cannot Ship to California
    • Table Showing Engine and OEM Numbers

     

    This Clamp is also a direct fit for followings OEM Part #

    Engine MakeEngine ModelOEM Part #
    Cummins / PaccarISC/PX84965286NX
    Cummins / PaccarISC/PX84969838NX
    CumminsISC/PX82871459NX
    CumminsISC/PX84965284NX
    CumminsISC/PX84965353NX
    CumminsISC/PX85287489NX
    CumminsISC/PX85287496NX
    CumminsISC/PX85295606NX
    CumminsISB5295605NX
    CumminsISB/ISC2885940NX
    CumminsISC5287491NX
    CumminsISC4965352NX
    CumminsISL2871463NX
    CumminsISL2871923NX
    CumminsISL2880589NX
    CumminsISL-G4969771
    CumminsCummins3103617
    CumminsCummins3103618
    CumminsCummins3976606
    CumminsCummins3978026
    CumminsCummins3999660
    CumminsCummins3999661
    CumminsCummins3999662
    CumminsCummins94106MD
    CumminsCumminsQ617786
    CumminsCumminsQ617786A
    CumminsCumminsQ617788
    CumminsCumminsQ617940A
    CumminsCumminsQ619494
    CumminsCumminsQ619496
    CumminsCumminsQ619723
    CumminsCumminsQ619733
    Detroit DieselSeries 5023535827

    ROADWARRIOR® is a registered trademark of DCL International Inc.

    Specifications

    Weight (Lbs)1.00
    SizeDia 11.90"


Product's Review

CMS tab
Product Faqs
     

    Product Faqs

    Ask a Question

    No Faqs Found !

  Loading...